Rechercher sur le site
Rechercher sur le site

Calendrier National 3 - Poule C - 2013-2014

Date Match Score
21/09 à _ COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET D 84 - 71
28/09 CAHORSAUZET BASKET V 69 - 66
05/10 à _ ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDOIS D 91 - 77
12/10 JEANNE D'ARC OLORON V 109 - 73
19/10 à US COLOMIERS BASKET V 66 - 69
26/10 AUCH BASKET CLUB V 81 - 60
02/11 AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS V 103 - 81
16/11 à _ REAL CHALOSSAIS D 84 - 77
23/11 BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE 2 V 99 - 69
30/11 à AGEN BASKET CLUB D 88 - 70
07/12 à _ VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET V 67 - 74
14/12 COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET V 98 - 55
4/01 à _ CAHORSAUZET BASKET D 72 - 57
11/01 ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS V 88 - 67
18/01 à _ JEANNE D'ARC D'OLORON V 64 - 94
01/02 US COLOMIERS BASKET V 96 - 77
08/02 à _ AUCH BASKET CLUB D 86 - 82
22/02 à _ AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS V 66 - 72
1/03 REAL CHALOSSAIS V 81 - 68
15/03 à _ BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE 2 V 91 - 96
22/03 AGEN BASKET CLUB V 99 - 97
05/04 VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET V 74 - 65

Calendrier Régionale 1 Midi Pyrénées 2013-2014

Date Match Score
28/09 à UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET 2 D 90 - 75
05/10 AVENIR CASTERA REJAUMONT V 98-78
12/10 à BASKET CLUB OSSUNOIS V 69 - 74
19/10 CT ESMASP LA ROMIEU D 67-69
16/11 à AS LABARTHE SUR LEZE V 76-82
23/11 UN OL DE PAMIERS V 60 -88
30/11 à US PLAISANCE DU TOUCH V 63 -70
07/12 AS TOURNEFEUILLE D 59 -77
14/12 à JS CUGNALAISE 2 D 78 - 66
11/02 à TCMS V 58 - 60
18/01 TOAC 2 V 92 - 62
01/02 UNION TARBES LOURDES PYRENEES BASKET 2 D 84 - 87
08/02 à AVENIR CASTERA REJAUMONT D 65 - 47
15/02 BASKET CLUB OSSUNOIS V 86 - 60
22/02 à CT ESMASP LA ROMIEU D 83 - 76
1/03 AS LABARTHE SUR LEZE V 82 - 64
22/03 à UN OL DE PAMIERS V 87 - 71
29/03 US PLAISANCE DU TOUCH V 63 - 61
05/04 à AS TOURNEFEUILLE V 70 - 78
12/04 JS CUGNALAISE 2 D 94 - 99
26/04 TCMS  
17/05 à TOAC 2  

Calendrier Excellence Départemental 2013-2014

Date Match Score
28/09 BASKET SAINT ORENS 2 V 76 - 48
05/10 à FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB V 61 - 65
12/10 BASKET CLUB VERFEIL V 58 - 56
19/10 à AS LABARTHE SUR LEZE V 53 - 75
09/11 US COLOMIERS BASKET 3 D 73 - 81
16/11 UN OL PAMIERS 2 V 20-0 ( forfait)
23/11 à MIRAIL BASKET 1 D 98 -67
30/11 CT MONTREJEAU / POINTIS DE RIVIERE 1 V 102 - 31
07/12 à BLAGNAC BASKET CLUB V 49 - 69
14/12 à ABB CORNEBARRIEU 1 V 50 - 76
11/02 COQUELICOT LEZATOIS 2 V 75 - 43
18/01 à BASKET SAINT ORENS 2 V 58 - 62
01/02 FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB V 72 - 48
08/02 à BASKET CLUB VERFEIL D 75 - 68
15/02 AS LABARTHE SUR LEZE D 60 -61
22/02 à US COLOMIERS BASKET 3 V 61 - 74
1/03 à UN OL PAMIERS 2 V 0-20 (forfait)
22/03 MIRAIL BC 1 D 60 - 62
29/03 à CT MONTREJEAU / POINTIS DE RIVIERE 1 V 29 - 103
05/04 BLAGNAC BASKET CLUB V 87 - 55
12/04 ABB CORNEBARRIEU 1 V 71 - 66
19/04 à COQUELICOT LEZATOIS 2  

Championnat Honneur - Poule A - 2013-2014

Date Match Score
11/10 à LARDENNE 3 V 49-57
19/10 à TROPIK'CLUB V 52-66
8/11 TOURNEFEUILLE 3 V 103 -45
15/11 à CORNEBARRIEU 2 V 37-59
22/11 à NORD EST TOULOUSAIN 3 V 45 - 89
30/11 MIRAIL BASKET 2 V 52 -37
6/12 à AUSSONNE V 35 -66
14/12 à ST JORY 3 V 37 - 91
10/01 VACQUIERS BOULOC 3 V 71 - 68
17/01 LARDENNE 3 V 65 - 82
2/02 TROPIK'CLUB V 79 - 53
7/02 à TOURNEFEUILLE 3 V 68 - 85
14/02 CORNEBARRIEU 2 V 73 - 69
22/02 NORD EST TOULOUSAIN 3 V 87 - 47
01/03 à MIRAIL 2 V 54 - 62
21/03 AUSSONNE V 104 - 53
28/03 ST JORY 3 V 121 - 27
4/04 à VACQUIERS BOULOC 3 V 51 - 81

Calendrier Championnat de France U20 2013-2014

Date Match Score
20/10/13 à AS MONACO BASKET V 72-76
25/10/13 UNION VENELLES GOLGOTHS BASKET 13 V 95-80
02/11/13 FOS OUEST PROVENCE BASKET D 69-71
08/12/13 PAYS D'AIX BASKET ASPTT V 75 - 58
15/12/13 à HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET D 89 - 55
12/01/14 STADE MARSEILLAIS UC V 68 - 60
26/01/14 AS MONACO BASKET V 108 - 63
02/02/14 à UNION VENELLES GOLGOTHS BASKET 13 V 77 - 85
16/03/14 à PAYS D'AIX BASKET ASPTT V 54 - 64
23/03/14 HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET D 74 - 77
30/03/14 à STADE MARSEILLAIS UC V 76 - 52
08/03/14 à FOS OUEST PROVENCE BASKET D 80 - 49

Championnat Régional U17 - 2013-2014

Date Match Score
9/11 à RODEZ AVEYRON D 102 - 57
16/11 STADE LAVELANET
V 77 - 48
30/11 à CARMAUX V 59 - 64
7/12 à LAVAUR VERFEIL V 63 - 76
14/12 COLOMIERS 2 V 80 - 76
11/01 ASTRO V 75 - 44
18/01 ST ORENS V 79 - 43
1/02 à ALBI V 58 - 72
8/02 ROQUECOURBE V 84 - 49
15/02 RODEZ AVEYRON D 64 - 78
15/03 à STADE LAVELANET V 66 - 82
1/03 CARMAUX V 88 - 80
22/03 LAVAUR VERFEIL V 79 - 63
29/03 à COLOMIERS 2 D 87 - 84
5/04 à ASTRO V 53 - 81
12/04 à ST ORENS V 43 - 85
19/04 ALBI  
17/05 à ROQUECOURBE  

Championnat U15 Niveau 2 - Poule A - 2013-2014

Date Match Score
9/11 à NORD EST TOULOUSAIN D 85 - 25
16/11 ASTRO 2 D 19 - 55
30/11 à FENOUILLET D 50 - 26
7/12 VERFEIL V 46 - 43
14/12 à AUSSONNE / MERVILLE D 63 - 36
11/01 BRAX D 36 - 54
18/01 COLOMIERS 3 D 42 -77
1/02 NORD EST TOULOUSAIN D 23 - 76
8/02 à ASTRO 2 D 64 - 39
15/02 FENOUILLET D 38 - 53
22/02 à VERFEIL V 44 - 61
22/03 AUSSONNE / MERVILLE D 27 - 49
5/04 à BRAX D 66 - 29
12/04 à COLOMIERS 3 V 64 - 41

Championnat U13 niveau 2 - Poule B - 2013-2014

Date Match Score
9/11 à VACQUIERS BOULOC V 22-33
16/11 BRUGUIERE V 54-15
30/11 TOULOUSE CHEMINOTS 2 V 60-30
7/12 à NORD EST TOULOUSAIN D 36 -30
14/12 AUSSONNE D 49 -32
11/01 à VERFEIL V 32 - 41
18/01 QUINT FONSEGRIVES V 45 - 32
1/02 VACQUIERS BOULOC V 29 - 27
8/02 à BRUGUIERE V 25 - 32
29/03 à TOULOUSE CHEMINOTS 2 V 40 - 55
23/03 NORD EST TOULOUSAIN D 28 - 30
22/03 à AUSSONNE D 48 - 36
5/04 VERFEIL V 57 - 41
12/04 à QUINT FONSEGRIVES V 28 - 29